About HP0-M46 exam, ITCertKing has a great sound quality, will be the most trusted sources. Feedback from the thousands of registration department, a large number of in-depth analysis, we are in a position to determine which supplier will provide you with the latest and the best HP0-M46 practice questions. The ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 training materials are constantly being updated and modified, has the highest HP HP0-M46 training experience. If you want to pass the exam,please using our ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training materials. ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 Add to your shopping cart, it will let you see unexpected results.
ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the HP HP0-M46 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.
If your budget is limited, but you need complete exam material. Then you can try the ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials. ITCertKing can escort you to pass the IT exam. Training materials of ITCertKing are currently the most popular materials on the internet. HP0-M46 Exam is a milestone in your career. In this competitive world, it is more important than ever. We guarantee that you can pass the exam easily. This certification exam can also help you tap into many new avenues and opportunities. This is really worth the price, the value it creates is far greater than the price.
Exam Code: HP0-M46
Exam Name: HP (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04
Are you an IT staff? Are you enroll in the most popular IT certification exams? If you tell me “yes", then I will tell you a good news that you're in luck. ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials can help you 100% pass the exam. This is a real news. If you want to scale new heights in the IT industry, select ITCertKing please. Our training materials can help you pass the IT exams. And the materials we have are very cheap. Do not believe it, see it and then you will know.
In this competitive society, being good at something is able to take up a large advantage, especially in the IT industry. Gaining some IT authentication certificate is very useful. HP HP0-M46 is a certification exam to test the IT professional knowledge level and has a Pivotal position in the IT industry. While HP HP0-M46 exam is very difficult to pass, so in order to pass the HP certification HP0-M46 exam a lot of people spend a lot of time and effort to learn the related knowledge, but in the end most of them do not succeed. Therefore ITCertKing is to analyze the reasons for their failure. The conclusion is that they do not take a pertinent training course. Now ITCertKing experts have developed a pertinent training program for HP certification HP0-M46 exam, which can help you spend a small amount of time and money and 100% pass the exam at the same time.
Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about HP certification HP0-M46 exam on other websites, but our ITCertKing has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. ITCertKing research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With ITCertKing your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select ITCertKing you'll really know that you are ready to pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.
HP0-M46 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html
NO.1 Which annotation tools can be used to detect a defect during an HP Sprinter test run? (Select two.)
A. Ruler tool
B. Step tool
C. Click tool
D. Guides tool
E. Align tool
Answer: A,D
HP practice test HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46 answers real questions HP0-M46 braindump
NO.2 Which options can be used to submit defects from HP Sprinter to HP Application Lifecycle Management?
(Select two.)
A. Smart Identification
B. Defect Checking
C. Smart Defects
D. Smart Defects Identification
E. Defect Reminder
Answer: C,E
HP certification HP0-M46 demo HP0-M46 practice test
NO.3 By default, what does HP Application Lifecycle Management assign when a new defect is created?
(Select two.)
A. a unique defect ID
B. the status Created
C. a version number
D. the status New
E. a unique test set
Answer: A,D
HP HP0-M46 HP0-M46
NO.4 Which entities can be linked to a defect? (Select two.)
A. Cycles
B. Releases
C. Reports
D. Defects
E. Tests
Answer: D,E
HP original questions HP0-M46 answers real questions HP0-M46 original questions HP0-M46 HP0-M46 test questions
NO.5 What is the implication of having a direct link between a defect and a test?
A. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Run.
B. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Requirement.
C. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Test Set.
D. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Instance.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M46 HP0-M46 questions HP0-M46 HP0-M46
NO.6 What does Risk-Based Quality Management enable you to do?
A. determine which requirements to add to the application
B. calculate the number of tests to be built per requirement
C. calculate the level at which each requirement should be tested
D. predict defect per requirement
Answer: C
HP practice test HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46 exam
NO.7 Which tool can be used to store information about a defect in HP Sprinter without disrupting test flow?
A. Defect Highlighter tool
B. Test Defect tool
C. Smart Defect tool
D. Defect Reminder tool
Answer: D
HP HP0-M46 certification HP0-M46 demo HP0-M46 exam dumps
NO.8 What is HP Sprinter?
A. an automated test environment for exploratory testers
B. a manual test environment for exploratory testers
C. a manual test execution environment
D. a manual test development environment
Answer: C
HP practice test HP0-M46 practice test HP0-M46
NO.9 What are the potential subsequent states of a "Fixed" defect.? (Select two.)
A. Closed
B. Reopened
C. Complete
D. New
E. Reviewed
Answer: A,B
HP demo HP0-M46 exam simulations HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46 HP0-M46
NO.10 A tester reports that when running a test, HP Sprinter is preventing him from attaching a movie of the
test run to the defect he is submitting. How can this problem be resolved?
A. by the user adjusting options in his HP Sprinter user interface
B. by the user re-establishing his HP Application Lifecycle Management connection
C. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option on the
Customization > HP Sprinter pageby the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching movies to
defects?option on the Customization > HP Sprinter page
D. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option for the
appropriate user group on the Customization >by the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching
movies to defects?option for the appropriate user group on the Customization > Groups and
Permissions > Defects page
Answer: C
HP HP0-M46 HP0-M46
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-N35 exam material and high-quality CAT-380 pdf questions & answers. Our 700-505 VCE testing engine and 000-400 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 646-048 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论